Luup plugins and Luup code
From MiOS
(Difference between revisions)
m (→Plugins and code by users) |
m (→Plugins and code by users) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Code repository link | !Code repository link | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
| − | !Unique | + | !Unique MCVID |
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:42, 9 May 2011
Plugins and code by users
| Name | Description | Type | Author | Contributor | HW requirements | SW requirements | Forum link | Code repository link | Status | Unique MCVID | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAD | plugin | Ap15e | |||||||||
| ADD | code | Ap15e | |||||||||
| WAI | plugin | Ap15e | |||||||||
| LOUIS4Vera | plugin | Ap15e | |||||||||
| LIRC2LuupDevice4SBS | code | Ap15e | |||||||||
| HTML GUI creator | code | Ap15e | |||||||||
| Z-Wave routing matrix | code | Ap15e | |||||||||
| Setting Z-Wave parameters | code | Ap15e |
Plugins and code by MCV
| Name | Description | Type | Author | Contributor | HW requirements | SW requirements | Forum link | Code repository link | Status | Unique ID | Remarks |
|---|